Our specialists

Adrianova Irina Vasilevna

Physiatrist

Azovzev Rostislav Arturovich

Head of the Department of X-ray surgical diagnostic methods and treatment with X-ray operating room.
High level certificate surgeon
Doctor of Medicine, professor

Bekmamatov Ilgiz Buktaevich

Psychiatrist, neurologist of the Department of Neurology
High level certificate physician

Bisiarin Ivan Viktorovich

Chief Physician of the Clinic, Ph.D.

Borovkova Nadezhda Konstantinovna

Physician of functional diagnostics, neurologist

Fedosenko Ludmila Ivanovna

High level certificate radiologist
Ph.D. in Medicine

Filimonova Khristina Vitalevna

Clinical Laboratory Diagnostic specialist

Firova Elvira Mikhailovna

Head of the Department of Cardiology.
First category cardiologist
Ph.D. in Medicine

Krutelev Nikolai Anatolevich

High level certificate ultrasound specialist

Mamedova Zumrud Efletdinovna

Cardiologist

Meshcheryakova Natalia Grigorevna

Cardiologist

Moshkovskii Oleg Igorevich

Anesthesiologist-reanimatologist

Muruzheva Zamira Magomedovna

Neurologist

Selivanova Ekaterina Vladimirovna

High level certificate endocrinologist

Semenova Tatiana Olegovna

Ultrasound specialist

Shovkovyi Alexander Vasilevich

Cardiologist

Sviridova Svetlana Aleksandrovna

High level certificate Neurologist

Tatarinov Alexander Evgenevich

Head of the Department of Neurology
Neurologist of the highest qualification category.

Terekhov Igor Sergeevich

Anesthesiologist-resuscitator of the Department of Anesthesiology, Reanimation and Intensive Care

Tovmasyan Kristina Robertovna

Physician of functional diagnostics

Tsentsiper Lyubov Markovna

Endocrinologist of the Department of Anesthesiology, Reanimation and Intensive Care.
Qualification category: the highest in the specialty of anesthesiology and resuscitation.
Doctor of Medical Sciences

Weinshenker Yulia Isaakovna

Neurologist of the Department of Anesthesiology, Reanimation and Intensive Care
Qualification category: the highest
Doctor of Medical Sciences